Multi channel inbound marketing

C:F Summit Participants 2013

  Full First Name Full Surname Nationality C:F Engagement and Achievements
1 Damla Aktan Turkey C:F Chapters Network President, Member of Youth Organizing Committee (YOC)
2 Jovana Djurković Montenegro C:F Chapters Network Vice-President of Enlargement, Semifinalist of "My dream Job" competition
3 Jatin Sureshbhai Kataria India C:F Chapters Network Vice-President, Member of YOC, Semifinalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
4 Rifat Bin Salam Singapore C:F Bangladesh Chapter President, Member of Action Teams, Semi-finalist in "Make.it.WORK" competition
5 Denis Pohv Slovenia C:F Maribor Chapter President, Semi-Finalist of "My Dream Job" and "Make.it.WORK" competition
6 Pacifique Ndayishimiye Rwanda C:F Rwanda Chapter President, Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP" Experts Quick Challenge, Semi-finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
7 Winnie Witjaksana Tjahjana Indonesia Finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
8 Chourouq Haisni Morocco Finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
9 Sanaa El Maazi Morocco Finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
10 Nabil Bouarroudj Algeria Community Choice Winner of "Make.it.WORK" competition
11 Silviya Dineva Bugaria Finalist of "Future of Work" competition
12 Martin Taslakov Bugaria Finalist of "Future of Work" competition
13 Jasper de Vries The Netherlands Finalist of "Future of Work" competition
14 Gergely Balazs The Netherlands Finalist of "Future of Work" competition
15 Tetiana Ihnatenko Ukraine Finalist of "Future of Work" competition
16 Džemal Lekić Montenegro Community Choice Winner of "Future of Work" competition
17 James Yan China / USA Semi-finalist of "Future of Work" competition
18 Aimee Riedel Australia Finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
19 Anida Ćmanjćanin Bosnia and Herzegovina Finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
20 Siddharth Rajgopalan India/Singapore Finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
21 Melanie Tan Wenyi Singapore Finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
22 Muhammad Amrullah Bin Zainal Abidin Singapore Finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
23 Dhinintya Hyta Narissi Latief Indonesia Community Choice Winner of "My Dream Job" competition
24 Iulia Marinela Chiurtu Romania Semi-finalist of "My Dream Job" competition
25 Olga Toloknova Russia Grand award winner of C:F Main Competitions 2012
26 Nataliia Shulga Russia Grand award winner of C:F Main Competitions 2012
27 Sartaj Singh Anand India Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP!" Experts Quick Challenge
28 Hiteshkumar Farsuram Thakkar India Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP!" Experts Quick Challenge
29 Audrey Tangonan Phillipines Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP!" Experts Quick Challenge
30 Mila Petrovic Serbia Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP!" Experts Quick Challenge
31 Tamara Miletić Macedonia Winner of Challenge:Youth "Skill UP!" Experts Quick Challenge, Semi-finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
32 Francis Xavier Asiimwe Uganda Member of C:F Uganda Chapter, Semi-finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
33 Dharmesh Amarshibhai Bhadja India Member of C:F India Chapter
34 Neslihan Dulger Turkey Member of C:F Izmir Chapter
35 Maruša Godina Slovenia Member of C:F Maribor Chapter
36 Apiane Ndorimana Rwanda Member of C:F Rwanda Chapter
37 Alice Pejo Uganda Member of C:F Uganda Chapter, C:F Local Representative in Uganda, Semi-finalist of "Make.it.WORK" competition
38 Ana Mihajloska Macedonia Member of C:F Action Teams
39 Stefan Alievikj Macedonia Member of C:F Action Teams, Semifinalist of "My Dream Job" Competition
40 Hafiz Faisal Imtiaz Sheikh Pakistan C:F Local Representative, Member of Youth Organizing Committee
41 Muhammad Ali Pakistan C:F Local Representative in Pakistan
42 Muhammad Amjad Khan Pakistan C:F Local Representative in Pakistan
43 Antoaneta Ivanova Macedonia C:F Local Representive in Macedonia
44 Hayley Lapalme Canada Facilitator, Member of Youth Organizing Committee
45 Lucian Croitoru Romania C:F Competition 2013 Judge
46 Hardik Bhadrayu Vachharajani India Member of C:F Partners in India
47 Māris Šlēziņš Latvia Member of C:F Partners in Latvia
48 Maksims Fainzilbergs Latvia Member of C:F Partners in Latvia
49 Bistra Kumbaroska Macedonia C:F Team, Member of Youth Organizing Committee
50 Dan Croitoru Romania C:F Team, Member of Youth Organizing Committee
51 Sandra Jēkabsone Latvia C:F Team
52 Damjan Obal Slovenia C:F Team
AddThis
Bookmark and Share
global youth think tank & student competition